1. Mannschaft

1. Mannschaft (2. Liga)

Kader

Trainer
Adnan Ercedogan
Trainer  

 
Assistenztrainer
Eric Anklin
Assistenztrainer  

 
Torhütertrainer
Franco Salsano
Torhütertrainer  

 
Masseurin
Monika Ackermann
Masseurin  

 
Aktuar
Richterich Adrian
Aktuar  

 
Präsident
Roland Niederberger
Präsident  

 
Carmelo Fontana
 

 
Christoph Stenz
 

 
Daniel Steiner
 

 
Dominik Studer
 

 
Dominique Tschabold
 

 
Enis Bufaj
 

 
Gilles Eichenberger
 

 
Hiram Mondragon
 

 
Jannick Stöckli
 

 
Jonas Käser
 

 
Lars Kölliker
 

 
Lendrit Iberdemaj
 

 
Marco Kofmehl
 

 
Maurizio Falcone
 

 
Michael Henz
 

 
Michel Doppler
 

 
Noah Guntern
 

 
Philipp Schmidlin
 

 
Sascha Iten
 

 
Silvan Tschan
 

 
Simon Schnell
 

 
Stefan Rau
 

 

Spielplan 2. Liga 17/18

1. Mannschaft (2. Liga)
Insgesamt 26 Ergebnisse.
Heim Gast Datum Uhrzeit Ergebnis
FC LaufenFC Dardania12.08.201717:002 : 1
FC BirsfeldenFC Laufen19.08.201717:001 : 1
FC LaufenFC Concordia Basel26.08.201717:002 : 0
FC PrattelnFC Laufen30.08.201720:153 : 0
FC LaufenSV Sissach02.09.201717:001 : 1
FC ArlesheimFC Laufen09.09.201718:300 : 2
FC LaufenSV Muttenz23.09.201717:001 : 3
FC AeschFC Laufen30.09.201717:002 : 1
FC LaufenFC Bubendorf07.10.201717:000 : 2
BSC Old BoysFC Laufen14.10.201717:003 : 0
FC LaufenFC Rheinfelden22.10.201715:003 : 1
FC Türkgücü BaselFC Laufen29.10.201713:002 : 6
FC LaufenFC Gelterkinden04.11.201717:000 : 3
FC DardaniaFC Laufen18.03.201815:00- : -
FC LaufenFC Birsfelden24.03.201817:00- : -
FC Concordia BaselFC Laufen07.04.2018- : -
FC LaufenFC Pratteln14.04.201817:00- : -
SV SissachFC Laufen21.04.201818:00- : -
FC LaufenFC Arlesheim28.04.201817:00- : -
SV MuttenzFC Laufen05.05.2018- : -
FC LaufenFC Aesch12.05.201817:00- : -
FC BubendorfFC Laufen16.05.2018- : -
FC LaufenBSC Old Boys26.05.201817:00- : -
FC RheinfeldenFC Laufen02.06.201818:00- : -
FC LaufenFC Türkgücü Basel06.06.2018- : -
FC GelterkindenFC Laufen09.06.201818:00- : -

Tabelle 2. Liga 17/18

1. Mannschaft (2. Liga)
Insgesamt 14 Ergebnisse.
# Mannschaft Spiele G. U. V. Verh. Diff. Punkte
1SV Muttenz1392252:302229
2FC Bubendorf1383238:182027
3FC Concordia Basel1282236:201626
4FC Gelterkinden1373331:211024
5FC Dardania1371536:32422
6FC Aesch1363436:36021
7FC Pratteln1354443:311219
8FC Birsfelden1346317:21-418
9FC Laufen1352619:22-317
10BSC Old Boys1244430:25516
11SV Sissach1342726:33-714
12FC Rheinfelden1322924:42-188
13FC Arlesheim13121014:46-325
14FC Türkgücü Basel13121025:50-255