1. Mannschaft

Begegnungen

1. Mannschaft (2. Liga)

Trainingszeiten


Sommer:

 

Montag (Nau) 18:45  
Mittwoch (Nau) 18:45  
Freitag (Nau) 18:45  

 

 


Winter:

 

Monatag (Gymnasium) 19:15  
Mittwoch (Nau) 18:45  
Freitag (Nau) 18:45  

 

 

 

 

 

Kader

Torhüter
#1 Marco Lisser
Torhüter  

 
#33 Stefan Rau
 

 
Carmelo Fontana
 

 
Daniel Steiner
 

 
Dominik Studer
 

 
Enis Bufaj
 

 
Eric Anklin
 

 
Hiram Mondragon
 

 
Jannick Stöckli
 

 
Marco Kofmehl
 

 
Matthias Gygax
 

 
Maurizio Falcone
 

 
Michael Henz
 

 
Michel Doppler
 

 
Philipp Schmidlin
 

 
Silvan Tschan
 

 
Simon Schnell
 

 

Spielplan Meisterschaft 16/17

1. Mannschaft (2. Liga)
Insgesamt 26 Ergebnisse.
Heim Gast Datum Uhrzeit Ergebnis
FC LAUFENBSC Old Boys13.08.201617:002 : 5
FC LAUFENFC Black Stars20.08.201617:003 : 2
FC DardaniaFC LAUFEN28.08.201615:004 : 4
FC LAUFENFC Gelterkinden31.08.201620:152 : 2
FC Concordia BaselFC LAUFEN03.09.201617:001 : 1
FC LAUFENAS Rossoneri10.09.201617:001 : 1
SC DornachFC LAUFEN24.09.201619:001 : 4
FC RheinfeldenFC LAUFEN01.10.201619:003 : 0
FC LAUFENFC Pratteln08.10.201617:002 : 1
FC ReinachFC LAUFEN16.10.201614:003 : 0
FC LAUFENFC Bubendorf23.10.201615:001 : 2
FC BirsfeldenFC LAUFEN29.10.201619:001 : 1
FC LAUFENFC Aesch05.11.201617:003 : 3
BSC Old BoysFC LAUFEN19.03.201715:003 : 1
FC Black StarsFC LAUFEN25.03.201718:003 : 4
FC LAUFENFC Dardania01.04.201717:002 : 2
FC GelterkindenFC LAUFEN08.04.201717:003 : 4
FC LAUFENFC Concordia Basel22.04.201717:001 : 1
AS RossoneriFC LAUFEN29.04.201718:001 : 0
FC LAUFENSC Dornach06.05.201717:007 : 0
FC LAUFENFC Rheinfelden10.05.201720:152 : 2
FC PrattelnFC LAUFEN13.05.201717:003 : 2
FC LAUFENFC Reinach20.05.201717:002 : 3
FC BubendorfFC LAUFEN27.05.201717:451 : 1
FC LAUFENFC Birsfelden31.05.201720:152 : 0
FC AeschFC LAUFEN10.06.201718:003 : 4

Tabelle Meisterschaft 16/17

1. Mannschaft (2. Liga)
Insgesamt 14 Ergebnisse.
#MannschaftPunkte
1FC Reinach64
2BSC Old Boys59
3FC Aesch46
4FC Bubendorf44
5FC Concordia Basel43
6FC Rheinfelden40
7FC Gelterkinden36
8FC LAUFEN34
9FC Pratteln31
10FC Dardania30
11FC Birsfelden29
12FC Black Stars23
13AS Rossoneri22
14SC Dornach7